Administrator

Name
Grade
Name: Maria Chouliaris
Grade: 
Name: Shae Harwell
Grade: 
Name: Karina Hernandez
Grade: 
Name: Kim Jasman
Grade: 
Name: Julie Meyers
Grade: 
Name: Samantha Sloan
Grade: 

Support Staff

Name
Grade
Name: Rebecca Bilicek
Grade: 
Name: Brandee Carrera
Grade: 
Name: Rachel Cervantes
Grade: 
Name: Christine Cipresso
Grade: 
Name: Pat Darwin
Grade: 
Name: Erin Fair
Grade: 
Name: Selena Groeschel
Grade: 
Name: Maria Guedez Pena
Grade: 
Name: Debbie Gutierrez
Grade: 
Name: Tiffany Gwin
Grade: 
Name: Laurie Haseltine Haseltine
Grade: 
Name: Sabrina Havern
Grade: 
Name: Martha Roxana Heredia
Grade: 
Name: Wanessa Hsuan
Grade: 
Name: Brandie Knight
Grade: 
Name: Shobha Krishnamurthy
Grade: 
Name: Laura Patrick
Grade: 
Name: Azeezat Rahman
Grade: 
Name: Kimberly Roberts
Grade: 
Name: Camila Salinas
Grade: 
Name: Taryn Shukla
Grade: 
Name: Aryn Speck
Grade: 
Name: Brenda Stein
Grade: 
Name: Lisa Tas
Grade: 
Name: Jacquelyn Tatum
Grade: 
Name: Xochitl Torres
Grade: 
Name: Marisol Valles
Grade: 
Name: Sue Wilson
Grade: 
Name: Mirta dos Santos
Grade: 

Teacher

Pre-K

Name
Grade
Name: Carrie Arthur
Grade: Pre-K
Ms.
Name: Sheila Del Campo Torres
Grade: Pre-K
Ms.
Name: Anne Wilson Edgar
Grade: Pre-K

Kindergarten

Name
Grade
Ms.
Name: Heather Adams
Grade: Kindergarten
Name: Carly Farrell
Grade: Kindergarten
Name: Victoria Grant
Grade: Kindergarten
Name: Adriana Hernandez
Grade: Kindergarten
Ms.
Name: Samantha Jackson
Grade: Kindergarten
Name: Gaby Mata
Grade: Kindergarten
Name: Yi Ching Wu
Grade: Kindergarten

1st Grade

Name
Grade
Name: Alyssa Boudny
Grade: 1st Grade
Ms.
Name: Emma Curdes
Grade: 1st Grade
Ms.
Name: Aidee Nugent
Grade: 1st Grade
Name: Amanda Rocha
Grade: 1st Grade
Name: Adriana Rodriguez Aleman
Grade: 1st Grade
Name: Erika Shelton
Grade: 1st Grade
Name: Paige Traugott
Grade: 1st Grade

2nd Grade

Name
Grade
Name: Kelly Abramson
Grade: 2nd Grade
Name: Karen Diaz
Grade: 2nd Grade
Name: Mayte Dilla
Grade: 2nd Grade
Ms.
Name: Bhavnita Patel
Grade: 2nd Grade
Name: Ana Payeras
Grade: 2nd Grade
Ms.
Name: Kim Smith
Grade: 2nd Grade
Name: Kelly Szafron
Grade: 2nd Grade
Ms.
Name: Karen Williamson
Grade: 2nd Grade

3rd Grade

Name
Grade
Name: Lacey Abraham
Grade: 3rd Grade
Name: Romayne Adams
Grade: 3rd Grade
Name: Ryan Cabness
Grade: 3rd Grade
Name: Caren Creighton
Grade: 3rd Grade
Name: Cindy Govea
Grade: 3rd Grade
Name: Taylor Luu-Quach
Grade: 3rd Grade
Name: Catherine Monroe
Grade: 3rd Grade
Name: Heather Reid
Grade: 3rd Grade
Name: Stephanie Watson
Grade: 3rd Grade

4th Grade

Name
Grade
Ms.
Name: Carmen Cubillos
Grade: 4th Grade
Ms.
Name: Sunny Eccleston
Grade: 4th Grade
Name: Zulema Esparza
Grade: 4th Grade
Ms.
Name: Caroline Hall
Grade: 4th Grade
Name: Karen McClure
Grade: 4th Grade
Name: Hillary Mraz
Grade: 4th Grade
Name: Amy Nalesnik
Grade: 4th Grade
Name: Caitlyn Odom
Grade: 4th Grade
Name: Jennifer Orrell
Grade: 4th Grade

5th Grade

Name
Grade
Name: Abbie Artley
Grade: 5th Grade
Name: Joel Castillo
Grade: 5th Grade
Name: Maria Creamer
Grade: 5th Grade
Ms.
Name: Amanda Dubose
Grade: 5th Grade
Name: Lauren Fisbeck
Grade: 5th Grade
Ms.
Name: Tiona Hodge
Grade: 5th Grade
Ms.
Name: Christy Huse
Grade: 5th Grade
Ms.
Name: Karen Pope
Grade: 5th Grade
Ms.
Name: Amelia Thompson
Grade: 5th Grade

ECAP

Name
Grade
Name: Regina Young
Grade: ECAP

YCAP

Name
Grade
Ms.
Name: Ruth Losa
Grade: YCAP
Name: Beatrice Major
Grade: YCAP
Name: sarah auzenne
Grade: YCAP